Endergebnis

      Rang  Start-Nr.                                Mannschaft                                  Punkte    Quotient    

        1         4     ESV Fritzens                                                Tir      18 : 2      2,722   

                          Peter Schwemberger, Roland Kröll, Martin Müller, Martin Steinlechner

        2         5     EV Angerberg                                              Tir      16 : 4      3,585   

                          Christoph Ellinger, Günter Draxl, Reinhold Margreiter, Georg Stöckl

        3         9     SV Aschau-Lang Baustoffe                               Tir      16 : 4      2,043     

                          Albert Holaus, Ferdl Klocker, Friedl Taxacher, Klaus Schweinberger

        4         3     ESC Jochberg                                              Tir      14 : 6      2,165   

                          Werner Auberger, Sepp Noichl, Uwe Taxer, Hans Pletzer

        5        10     ESC Kleinboden                                           Tir      14 : 6      1,640     

                          Thomas Brugger, Roland Lang, Martin Mair, Jakob Kreidl

        6         7     SV Langkampfen                                           Tir      10 : 10    1,194     

                          Franz Gaun, Andreas Karrer, Reinhold Schöpf, Reinhard Karrer

        7         1     EV Rum                                                     Tir        8 : 12    1,000       

                          Siegfried Brecher, Robert Hiessl, Franz Schreiner, Anton Lamparter

        8         8     EV Raika Volders                                         Tir        8 : 12    0,639    

                          Toni Kirchmair, Thomas Lener, Herbert Steinlechner, Martin Meister

        9        11     ESK Wattens                                               Tir        2 : 18    0,421  

                          Daniel Hofer, Franz Musack, Siegfried Rathgeber, Robert Peer

       10        6     ASV Kienberg-Gaming                                            2 : 18    0,313  

                          Engelbert Hess, Wolfgang Fallmann, Fritz Dallhammer, Manuel Schachinger, Gerald Ivanschitz,                Wolfgang Bachler

       11        2     ASV Vintl                                                    S-Tir       2 : 18    0,174  

                          Thomas Lechner, Aaron Gruber, Robert Grunser, Christof Oberhauser