EV Walchsee
ZVR-Zahl 401416075

Ritzer Christian
Schwaigs 73d
6344 Walchsee
Tel: 0043 / 699 / 18 79 83 34
E-Mail : Christian Ritzer
 

Intern. Herren - Turnier
vom Sonntag, 13.01.2013
in Ebbs "Hallo Du"

Gruppe A

 

Rg.
Verein
Pkt. / Note
1.
EV Breitenbach 1
Huber Hermann, Gschwentner Richard, Feichtner Peter, Kaindl Philipp
15 / 1,921
2.
EV Wals 1
Machner Hubert, Hafner Georg, Heiling Josef, Kammeringer Alfred
14 / 1,435
3.
SV Schechen
Mayer Franz, Neumeier Michael, Rottmoser Peter, Heinzl Markus
12 / 1,541
4.
SV Ostermünchen
Eder Franz, Pilgramm Otto, Pronberger Paul, Eder Josef
12 / 1,162
5.
EV Angerberg
Ellinger Michael, Stane Manfred, Bramböck Anton u. Lechner Herbert
11 / 0,957
6.
EV Ebbs
Braun Bernhard, Hierzer Gerhard, Lamplmair Andi, Kolm Harald
10 / 1,079
7.
SV Langkampfen
Sandbichler Hermann, Karrer Reinhard, Schöpf Reinhold, Mayrhofer Johann
10 / 0,893
8.
ESC Kleinboden
Haring Anton, Hotter Georg, Buttenhauser Michael, Mittermair Stefan
9 / 0,599
9.
TSV Ebersberg
Schell Stephan, Müller Florian, Brammer Andreas, Lang Wilhelm
7 / 0,849
10.
ASV Au
Aichinger Walter, Schmid Alois, Pöschl Andreas, Stettner Peter
6 / 0,699
11.
EV Söll
Sillaber Mich, Bliem Meinrad, Schachner Josef, Kelz Robert
4 / 0,644

Gruppe B

 

Rg.
Verein
Pkt. / Note
1.
ESV Wörgl
Spitzenstätter Andreas, Spitzenstätter Helmut, Pendl Klaus, Feldkircher Kurt
19 / 3,366
2.
ESV St. Gilgen / Abersee
Baumgartner Werner, Laimer Wolfgang, Laimer Christoph, Schöndorfer Thomas
15 / 1,838
3.
SC Wolnzach
Gruber Rainer, Obermayr Gerhard, Spies Adolf, Almstätter Thomas
12 / 1,154
4.
MTV Rosenheim
Kempinger Helmut, Wagner Thomas, Rieder Hans, Dürmeier Erich
12 / 1,074
5.
EV Wals 2
Reiter Erwin, Thaler Walter, König Gerhard, Bernsteiner Horst
10 / 1,014
6.
TSV Hartpenning
Strasser Christian, Schmid Hans, Staudacher Georg, Schaare Gerd
10 / 0,944
7.
EV Niederndorf
Kraisser Josef, Schreder Reinhard, Duregger Georg, Aufhammer Hans
10 / 0,899
8.
ESC Luttach
Bacher Alfons, Gasteiger Julian, Oberhofer Kurt, Riem Manfred
8 / 0,940
9.
EV Breitenbach 2
Lettenbichler Günther, Schroll Manfred, Steinberger Hermann sen., Steinberger Hermann jun.
8 / 0,775
10.
SV O-Dorf
Sint Andreas, Sint Gernot, Rainer Karl, Siller Reinhold
4 / 0,579
11.
ESC Haberer Aßling
Preis Peter, Havran Tobias, Pelka Alfred, Hauser Bernhard
2 / 0,330