SC Breitenwang
Zweigverein Eis- und Stockschießen
ZVR-Zahl: 25 4875732
Obmann: Roland Hechenblaikner
Dorfstraße 5
A - 6600 Breitenwang
Tel. Privat : 0043 (0)5672 / 71116
Fax : 0043 (0)5672 / 62516 - 85
Homepage: Sportclub Breitenwang

 

Ergebnis Int. Herren - Turnier
des SC Breitenwang
vom 17. August 2013 in Breitenwang

Gruppe Vormittag

 

Rg.
Verein
Land
Pkt. / Note
1.

ESC Luttach
Markus Niederkofler, Karl Abfalterer, Manfred Mair am Tinkhof, Bruno Zanotto

I
17 / 1,947
2.

ESC Stuttgart Vaihingen e. V.
Daniel Butterweck, Florian Wohlschieß, richard Butterweck, Sepp Magg

D
14 / 1,052
3.

SC Breitenwang
Mathias Adler, Alexander Hechenbleikner, Michael Bader, Roland Hechenbleikner

A
12 / 1,339
4.

SSV Naturns
Harald Müller, Oskar Schupfer, Helmut Götsch, Josef Thaler

I
12 / 1,088
5.

EV Angerberg 2
Peter Gschwentner, Christoph Ellinger, Michael Ellinger, Reinhard Margreiter

A
11 / 1,202
6.

EV Pfaffenhofen
Manfred Meil, Herbert Waldhart, Franz Müssigang, Fritz Salvenmoser

A
11 / 1,134
7.

TSV Peiting
Michael Lindner, Johann Grübler, Georg Schuster, Alexander Vöst

D
8 / 0,865
8.

SC Schwaz
Klaus Dankl, Andreas Schwarz, Wolfgang Gruber, Paul Senfter

A
8 / 0,783
9.

SV Lochau
Christoph Sohm, Abraham Sohm, Stefan Pienz, Patrik Plangger

A
7 / 0,703
10.

EV Moritzing
Franz Albrecht, Johann Mulser, Walter Nocker, Stefan Meraner

I
6 / 0,897
11.

EV Angerberg 1
Manfred Stane, Manfred Billa, Christian Gschösser, Herbert Lechner

A
4 / 0,567

 

Gruppe Nachmittag

 

Rg.
Verein
Land
Pkt. / Note
1.

1 FC Neunburg vorm Walde
Andreas Dirnberger, Max Weindler, Ludwig Breu, Richard Wurmstein

D
16 / 1,702
2.

ESV Wörgl
Günther Exenberger, Klaus Pendl, Peter Hausberger, Hannes Lenk

A
12 / 1,104
3.

EV Breitenbach
Hermann Huber, Josef Kaindl Jun., Peter Feichtner, Richard Gschwentner

A
11 / 1,436
4.

SV Jenbach
Gühnter Oblasser, Peter Leitner, Fred Ruech, Adi Millerbacher

A
11 / 1,220
5.

EC Augsburg
Florian Eglauer, Peter Reichart, Franz Kohlhuber, Volker Eglauer

D
10 / 1,559
6.

EV Pfaffenhofen
Manfred Meil, Franz Müssigang, Fritz Salvenmoser, Adler Diter

A
8 / 0,960
7.

ASV Teis
Josef Pichner, Hubert Robanser, Hubert Lang, Rene Aichner

I
6 / 0,851
8.

SV Langkampfen
Hermann Sandbichler, Helmut Daum, Reinhold Schöpf, Reinhard Karrer

A
6 / 0,703
9.

SSV Naturns-Raifeisen
Harald Müller, Oskar Schupfer, Helmut Götsch, Josef Thaler

I
6 / 0,683
10.

Eintracht Frankfurt & RSV
Uwe Jakuszewitz, Volker Grimminger, Roland Rink, Armin Püschel

D
4 / 0,503