Eistockturnier

vom Samstag, den 21. Jänner 2017
in Kufstein
Rg.
Verein
Ergebnis

1.

EV Kundl
Klaus Kurz, Alois Margreiter, Hannes Lenk, Josef Margreiter
19 : 11
2.
SV Längenfeld
Seraphin Neurauter, Florian Auer, Wolfgang Scheiber, Rene Rim
11 : 19
3.
AEV Eppan Berg
Stefan Roalter, Markus Giuliani, Walter Platter, Thomas Hanni 
15 : 13
4.
SC Oberroth
Robert Thaller, Christian Dücker, Alfons Hauke, Maximilian Thaller
13 : 15
5.
ESV Fritzens
Peter Schwemberger, Martin Steinlechner, Roland Kröll, Manni Pittl 
16 : 12
6.
ASC St. Georgen
Wolfgang Pupp, Michael Pupp, Florian Pupp, Markus Sieder
12 : 16
7.
AESV Terlan
Norbert Spitaler, Reinhold Mitterer, Günther Nussbaumer, Matthias Morandell
20 : 06
8.
Spg EV Scharnitz / SU Inzing
Engelbert Triendl, Sanel Marie, Manuel Erler, Georg Strasser
06 : 20
9.
SC SCHWAZ Stocksport
Josef Dödlinger, Sigi Kogler, Stefan Haberl, Andi Schwarz
19 : 05
10. 
EV Breitenbach 3
Richard Gschwentner, Alfred Margreiter, Philipp Kaindl, Peter Feichtner
05 : 19
11.
EV Breitenbach 2
Hermann Huber, Josef Kaindl, Christoph Sappl, Hermann Steinberger
20 : 00
12.
ESV Hittenkirchen
Franz Baumgartner, Alois Schiefer, Hans Baumgartner, Georg Raab
00 : 20
13. ESV Schwoich
Albert Höck, Herbert Schwarz, Hermann Weber, Franz Gschnaller
13 : 11
14. ASV Völs am Schlern
Josef Ferdik, Roland Weissenegger, Andreas Mair, Christian Mair 
11 : 13
15. EV Thiersee
Georg Juffinger, Karl Mairhofer, Hermann Klingler, Matthias Kaindl
16 : 06
16. ESV Wörgl
Andreas Spitzenstätter, Helmut Spitzenstätter, Klaus Kogler, Tobias Fuchs
06 : 16
17. SC Aising Pang
Alexander Tschall, Matthias Schmidt, Georg Fischacher, Manuel Nitsch
14 : 12
18. EV Breitenbach 1
Horst Gschwentner, Robert Köpf, Peter Gschwentner, Anton Gschwentner
12 : 14
19. EV Tirol 2
Alfred Gstir, Wolfgang Lechner, Anton Lechner, Johannes Holzknecht
12 : 08
20. ASV Klausen
Helmuth Meraner, Stefan Obwexer, Walter Fliri, Werner Brunner
08 : 12
21. EV Angerberg 1
Manfred Stane, Michael Ellinger, Günter Draxl, Reinhard Gasser
14 : 08
22. ESV Bad Häring
Wolfgang Drexler, Hubert Margreiter, Erwin Kaufmann, Josef Gerl
08 : 14
23. ESV Wörgl 2
Gerhard Reiter, Peter Hausberger, Ernst Egger, Manfred Schipflinger
20 : 10
24. DJK Darching
Matthias M., Sepp Fischer, Flori Mehringer, Martl G.
10 : 20
25. EV Tirol 1
Martin Müller, Christian Dallapozza, Alex Lindler, Florian Schaur 
22 : 10
26. EV Raika Volders
Klaus Pendl, Michael Streiter, Herbert Steinlechner, Franco Kammerlander 
10 : 22
27. SV Langkampfen
Franz Gaun, Reinhold Schöpf, Markus Schöpf, Andreas Karrer 
14 : 12
28. EV Angerberg 2
Georg Gschösser, Emanuel Haider, Pfohl Martin, Pfohl Hans-Joachim
12 : 14
Ergebnis zum ausdrucken